Jihomoravský
krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže Jihomoravská liga st. žákyní

Podzim 1 - 2. kolo

23.9.2018 11:30 LG004 HK Ivančice - Sokol Měnín Filip Procházka, David Šlezingr,
22.9.2018 13:00 LG005 HK Hodonín - SK Kuřim Michaela Krobothová, Jaroslava Směšná,
22.9.2018 13:00 LG006 Tatran Bohunice - SHK Veselí n. M.

Podzim 1 - 3. kolo

6.10.2018 15:45 LG007 SHK Veselí n. M. - HK Ivančice Otakar Bujnoch, Petr Mužný,
7.10.2018 12:00 LG008 SK Kuřim - Tatran Bohunice Jaroslav Hanych, Josef Škroch,
6.10.2018 10:00 LG009 Sokol Měnín - HK Hodonín Dominik Florián,

Podzim 1 - 4. kolo

14.10.2018 11:30 LG010 HK Ivančice - HK Hodonín Filip Barták, Karel Hladký,
13.10.2018 13:00 LG011 Tatran Bohunice - Sokol Měnín Adam Beneš, Stanislav Chalupa,
14.10.2018 11:00 LG012 SHK Veselí n. M. - SK Kuřim Dominik Florián, Jiří Kräuter,

Podzim 1 - 5. kolo

20.10.2018 10:30 LG013 SK Kuřim - HK Ivančice Jiří Prudký, Zdeněk Levíček,
20.10.2018 14:00 LG014 Sokol Měnín - SHK Veselí n. M. Jindřich Berger, Patrik Jonáš,
8.12.2018 11:00 LG015 HK Hodonín - Tatran Bohunice Pavel Friedel, Tomáš Kučerka,

Podzim 2 - 6. kolo

28.10.2018 11:30 LG016 HK Ivančice - Tatran Bohunice Adam Beneš, Stanislav Chalupa,
28.10.2018 14:00 LG017 HK Hodonín - SHK Veselí n. M. Otakar Bujnoch,
27.10.2018 13:00 LG018 Sokol Měnín - SK Kuřim Patrik Jonáš, Petr Kremláček,

Podzim 2 - 8. kolo

11.11.2018 11:30 LG022 HK Ivančice - SHK Veselí n. M. Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla,
10.11.2018 13:00 LG023 Tatran Bohunice - SK Kuřim Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch,
11.11.2018 16:00 LG024 HK Hodonín - Sokol Měnín Patrik Hajn, Petr Rusanov,

Podzim 2 - 9. kolo

28.9.2018 16:00 LG025 HK Hodonín - HK Ivančice Otakar Bujnoch,
29.9.2018 14:00 LG026 Sokol Měnín - Tatran Bohunice Jiří Prudký, Zdenek Teller,
29.9.2018 10:30 LG027 SK Kuřim - SHK Veselí n. M. Jiří Prudký, Zdenek Teller,

Podzim 2 - 10. kolo

4.10.2018 16:30 LG028 HK Ivančice - SK Kuřim Patrik Jonáš,
25.11.2018 13:00 LG029 SHK Veselí n. M. - Sokol Měnín Tomáš Kopřiva, Jiří Matuška,
8.9.2018 10:30 LG030 Tatran Bohunice - HK Hodonín Otakar Bujnoch, Alena Bujnochová,

Jaro 1 - 12. kolo

14.4.2019 15:30 LG034 HK Ivančice - Sokol Měnín Pavel Friedel, Tomáš Kučerka,
13.4.2019 15:00 LG035 HK Hodonín - SK Kuřim David Šlezingr, Filip Procházka,
13.4.2019 13:00 LG036 Tatran Bohunice - SHK Veselí n. M. Filip Barták, Karel Hladký,

Jaro 1 - 13. kolo

28.4.2019 11:00 LG037 SHK Veselí n. M. - HK Ivančice Martin Hlavinka, Petr Ochmann,
27.4.2019 18:00 LG038 SK Kuřim - Tatran Bohunice Zdenek Teller, Jiří Prudký,
27.4.2019 14:00 LG039 Sokol Měnín - HK Hodonín Zdenek Teller, Jiří Prudký,

Jaro 2 - 19. kolo

1.5.2019 11:30 LG055 HK Hodonín - HK Ivančice Patrik Hajn, Petr Rusanov,
16.3.2019 14:00 LG056 Sokol Měnín - Tatran Bohunice Zdenek Teller, Jiří Prudký,
16.3.2019 12:00 LG057 SK Kuřim - SHK Veselí n. M. Vojtěch Douda, Petr Kremláček,

Jaro 2 - 20. kolo

31.3.2019 13:30 LG058 HK Ivančice - SK Kuřim Marcel Horsák, Pavel Švidernoch,
30.3.2019 10:30 LG059 SHK Veselí n. M. - Sokol Měnín Daniel Douda, Martin Moliš,
30.3.2019 13:00 LG060 Tatran Bohunice - HK Hodonín