Jihomoravský
krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže Jihomoravská liga ml. žáků

Jaro - 12. kolo

24.2.2019 08:00 LH067 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Sokol Nové Bránice
24.2.2019 15:00 LH068 SKKP Handball Brno B - SHC Maloměřice
24.2.2019 13:45 LH069 Sokol Telnice - SK Kuřim
24.2.2019 10:30 LH071 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Juliánov
24.2.2019 09:30 LH072 Tatran Bohunice - SKKP Handball Brno A

Jaro - 13. kolo

3.3.2019 09:30 LH073 Tatran Bohunice - Sokol Nové Bránice
3.3.2019 15:00 LH074 SKKP Handball Brno A - Sokol Sokolnice
2.3.2019 09:30 LH075 Sokol Juliánov - Házená Legata Hustopeče
2.3.2019 12:00 LH077 SK Kuřim - SKKP Handball Brno B
2.3.2019 00:00 LH078 SHC Maloměřice - Sokol Újezd u Brna

Jaro - 14. kolo

10.3.2019 09:00 LH079 Sokol Nové Bránice - SHC Maloměřice
10.3.2019 08:00 LH080 Sokol Újezd u Brna - SK Kuřim
10.3.2019 13:45 LH082 Sokol Telnice - Sokol Juliánov
10.3.2019 09:30 LH083 Házená Legata Hustopeče - SKKP Handball Brno A
10.3.2019 10:30 LH084 Sokol Sokolnice - Tatran Bohunice

Jaro - 15. kolo

17.3.2019 10:30 LH085 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Nové Bránice
17.3.2019 09:30 LH086 Tatran Bohunice - Házená Legata Hustopeče
17.3.2019 15:00 LH087 SKKP Handball Brno A - Sokol Telnice
16.3.2019 09:30 LH088 Sokol Juliánov - SKKP Handball Brno B
16.3.2019 12:00 LH090 SK Kuřim - SHC Maloměřice

Jaro - 16. kolo

24.3.2019 09:00 LH091 Sokol Nové Bránice - SK Kuřim
24.3.2019 08:00 LH093 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Sokol Juliánov
24.3.2019 15:00 LH094 SKKP Handball Brno B - SKKP Handball Brno A
24.3.2019 13:45 LH095 Sokol Telnice - Tatran Bohunice
23.3.2019 10:00 LH096 Házená Legata Hustopeče - Sokol Sokolnice

Jaro - 17. kolo

31.3.2019 13:00 LH097 Házená Legata Hustopeče - Sokol Nové Bránice
31.3.2019 10:30 LH098 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Telnice
31.3.2019 09:30 LH099 Tatran Bohunice - SKKP Handball Brno B
31.3.2019 15:00 LH100 SKKP Handball Brno A - Sokol Újezd u Brna
30.3.2019 09:30 LH101 Sokol Juliánov - SHC Maloměřice

Jaro - 18. kolo

6.4.2019 12:00 LH104 SK Kuřim - Sokol Juliánov
6.4.2019 00:00 LH105 SHC Maloměřice - SKKP Handball Brno A
7.4.2019 08:00 LH106 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Tatran Bohunice
7.4.2019 16:30 LH107 SKKP Handball Brno B - Sokol Sokolnice
7.4.2019 13:45 LH108 Sokol Telnice - Házená Legata Hustopeče

Jaro - 19. kolo

28.4.2019 13:45 LH109 Sokol Telnice - Sokol Nové Bránice
28.4.2019 14:45 LH110 Házená Legata Hustopeče - SKKP Handball Brno B
28.4.2019 10:30 LH111 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Újezd u Brna
28.4.2019 09:30 LH112 Tatran Bohunice - SHC Maloměřice
28.4.2019 15:00 LH113 SKKP Handball Brno A - SK Kuřim

Jaro - 20. kolo

5.5.2019 09:00 LH115 Sokol Nové Bránice - Sokol Juliánov
4.5.2019 12:00 LH117 SK Kuřim - Tatran Bohunice
4.5.2019 00:00 LH118 SHC Maloměřice - Sokol Sokolnice
5.5.2019 08:00 LH119 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Házená Legata Hustopeče
5.5.2019 15:00 LH120 SKKP Handball Brno B - Sokol Telnice

Jaro - 21. kolo

12.5.2019 15:00 LH121 SKKP Handball Brno B - Sokol Nové Bránice
12.5.2019 13:45 LH122 Sokol Telnice - Sokol Újezd u Brna
12.5.2019 14:45 LH123 Házená Legata Hustopeče - SHC Maloměřice
12.5.2019 10:30 LH124 Sokol Sokolnice - SK Kuřim
12.5.2019 13:30 LH126 SKKP Handball Brno A - Sokol Juliánov

Jaro - 22. kolo

19.5.2019 15:00 LH127 SKKP Handball Brno A - Sokol Nové Bránice
18.5.2019 09:30 LH128 Sokol Juliánov - Tatran Bohunice
18.5.2019 12:00 LH130 SK Kuřim - Házená Legata Hustopeče
18.5.2019 00:00 LH131 SHC Maloměřice - Sokol Telnice
19.5.2019 08:00 LH132 Sokol Újezd u Brna - SKKP Handball Brno B