Jihomoravský
krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže Jihomoravská liga st. žáků

Jaro - 12. kolo

24.2.2019 15:15 LF069 Sokol Telnice - SK Kuřim
24.2.2019 13:00 LF070 Házená Legata Hustopeče - HK Ivančice
24.2.2019 12:00 LF071 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Juliánov
24.2.2019 11:00 LF072 Tatran Bohunice - SKKP Handball Brno B

Jaro - 13. kolo

3.3.2019 16:30 LF074 SKKP Handball Brno B - Sokol Sokolnice
2.3.2019 10:45 LF075 Sokol Juliánov - Házená Legata Hustopeče
2.3.2019 00:00 LF076 HK Ivančice - Sokol Telnice
2.3.2019 13:30 LF077 SK Kuřim - SKKP Handball Brno A

Jaro - 14. kolo

10.3.2019 10:30 LF080 Sokol Újezd u Brna - SK Kuřim
10.3.2019 16:30 LF081 SKKP Handball Brno A - HK Ivančice
10.3.2019 15:15 LF082 Sokol Telnice - Sokol Juliánov
10.3.2019 11:00 LF083 Házená Legata Hustopeče - SKKP Handball Brno B
10.3.2019 12:00 LF084 Sokol Sokolnice - Tatran Bohunice

Jaro - 15. kolo

17.3.2019 11:00 LF086 Tatran Bohunice - Házená Legata Hustopeče
17.3.2019 16:30 LF087 SKKP Handball Brno B - Sokol Telnice
16.3.2019 10:45 LF088 Sokol Juliánov - SKKP Handball Brno A
16.3.2019 00:00 LF089 HK Ivančice - Sokol Újezd u Brna

Jaro - 16. kolo

24.3.2019 10:30 LF093 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Sokol Juliánov
24.3.2019 16:30 LF094 SKKP Handball Brno A - SKKP Handball Brno B
24.3.2019 15:15 LF095 Sokol Telnice - Tatran Bohunice
23.3.2019 11:30 LF096 Házená Legata Hustopeče - Sokol Sokolnice

Jaro - 17. kolo

31.3.2019 12:00 LF098 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Telnice
31.3.2019 11:00 LF099 Tatran Bohunice - SKKP Handball Brno A
31.3.2019 16:30 LF100 SKKP Handball Brno B - Sokol Újezd u Brna
30.3.2019 00:00 LF102 HK Ivančice - SK Kuřim

Jaro - 18. kolo

6.4.2019 13:30 LF104 SK Kuřim - Sokol Juliánov
7.4.2019 10:30 LF106 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Tatran Bohunice
7.4.2019 18:00 LF107 SKKP Handball Brno A - Sokol Sokolnice
7.4.2019 15:15 LF108 Sokol Telnice - Házená Legata Hustopeče

Jaro - 19. kolo

28.4.2019 13:00 LF110 Házená Legata Hustopeče - SKKP Handball Brno A
28.4.2019 12:00 LF111 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Újezd u Brna
28.4.2019 16:30 LF113 SKKP Handball Brno B - SK Kuřim
27.4.2019 10:45 LF114 Sokol Juliánov - HK Ivančice

Jaro - 20. kolo

4.5.2019 00:00 LF116 HK Ivančice - SKKP Handball Brno B
4.5.2019 13:30 LF117 SK Kuřim - Tatran Bohunice
5.5.2019 10:30 LF119 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Házená Legata Hustopeče
5.5.2019 16:30 LF120 SKKP Handball Brno A - Sokol Telnice

Jaro - 21. kolo

12.5.2019 15:15 LF122 Sokol Telnice - Sokol Újezd u Brna
12.5.2019 12:00 LF124 Sokol Sokolnice - SK Kuřim
12.5.2019 11:00 LF125 Tatran Bohunice - HK Ivančice
12.5.2019 16:30 LF126 SKKP Handball Brno B - Sokol Juliánov

Jaro - 22. kolo

18.5.2019 10:45 LF128 Sokol Juliánov - Tatran Bohunice
18.5.2019 00:00 LF129 HK Ivančice - Sokol Sokolnice
18.5.2019 13:30 LF130 SK Kuřim - Házená Legata Hustopeče
19.5.2019 10:30 LF132 Sokol Újezd u Brna - SKKP Handball Brno A